Fall Class Schedule:

 

Monday:                      Studio A                                                             Studio B

                   

                    4:15 - 5:15  Hip Hop 3                                      4:30 - 5:15  Beginning Jazz

                    5:15 - 6:15  Jazz 6                                            5:15 - 6:15  Lyrical 3

                    6:15 - 7:15  Hip Hop 2                                      6:15 - 7:15  Beginning Lyrical 

                    7:15 - 8:15  Hip Hop 1                                      7:15 - 8:15  Jazz 3  (Teen)

                    8:15 - 9:15  Lyr/Cont. 1                                   8:15 - 9:15  Lyrical 2

 

 

Tuesday:   

                   

                    3:30 - 4:15  Beginning pre-ballet/tap

                    4:30 - 5:15  Pre-acro                                            4:15 - 5:15  Jazz 5

                    5:15 - 6:15  Acro 3                                                5:00 - 6:00  Jazz 4

                    6:15 - 7:15  Acro 2                                                6:30 - 7:15  Pointe 2

                    7:15 - 8:15  Acro 1                                                7:15 - 8:15  Ballet 2

                    8:15 - 9:15  Tap 1

 

Wednesday:

                    4:00 - 4:45  2nd Year Pre-ballet/tap                    

                    4:45 - 5:45  Ballet 5                                          

                    5:45- 6:30  Tap 4

                    6:30 - 7:15  Pointe 1

                    7:15 - 8:30  Ballet 1

                    8:30 - 9:30   Jazz 1  

                   

 

Thursday:

                    3:45 -4:30  Beginning Tap

                    4:30 - 5:30  Tap 2                                        

                    5:30 - 6:45  Ballet 4                                         

                    6:45 - 7:15  Beginning Pointe                                          

                    7:15 - 8:00  Pointe 3                                  

                    8:00 - 9:15  Ballet 3

 

 

                  

 

Saturday:

                 9:00 - 10:00  Ballet 7                        9:00 - 10:15  Int. Technique

                10:00 - 10:45  Tap 6                        10:15 - 11:30  Adv. Technique

                10:45 - 11:30  Tap 3                           (Tech classes run every other wk)           

                11:30 - 12:30  Jazz 2                         

                12:30 - 1:30  Beginning Ballet

                1:30 - 2:30  Ballet 6

                2:30 - 3:15  Tap 5